The long history of Hotel Telavi, located in the historic center of Telavi City, in the Kakheti
LTD Anka Fair Trade (AFT) is a hazelnut processing and exporting company, located in West Georgia. The company’s business model is
Ltd Herbia
LTD Herbia is an agricultural company located in Tskaltubo region of Georgia. The main operations area of the company is herbs and
LTD Trans-Alliance Poti was founded on April 17th, 1998. The company’s main business activity is the transportation of goods from Poti
LLC Kamp
LLC “Kutaisi Auto Mechanic Plant” – KAMP was established on July 27th, 2014 on the basis of former auto mechanic plant of Kutaisi. The main
LTD Avaza
LTD Avaza is a start-up company that was set up for production of paper for various uses such as –hygiene, wrapping paper, packaging, etc. The
LTD Pelin Global
Over the past few years fashion design business is experiencing a boom in Georgia. Therefore, investing in the Georgian textile industry has
Ertoba Ltd
Ertoba Ltd owns and operates warehouses and offices in the Tbilisi area. As there is a shortage of quality cold storage in Georgia, the company
LTD Bakuri
LTD “Bakuri” is a group with various business activities, including electric power generation in its Machakhela hydro-power plant (HPP). The
GT Group LTD
GT Group Ltd is a company that imports commercial vehicles as well as construction and agricultural machinery from world brands in
LTD Geo Flower
LTD “Geo Flower” is a dried fruits and medical herbs producer based in Western Georgia. Since 2007, the company specializes in